| Back |
Rudolf Eucken83 title(s) found |
On top are titles where the requested author name is part of the 'author' field. These are followed by - if present - titles about or related to the requested author name. Due to similarities in names there may be some incorrect titles. Sort order: alphabet. |
Rudolf Eucken. Ein Geistesbild. Berlin, Deutsche Buchgemeinschaft, 1927. 369 S. OHldr. Book number: 14982AB € 8.00 [Appr.: US$ 11.98 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 1059] |
Autarkie. Fünf Vorträge. Eingeleitet von Carl Petersen. Bln., Rowohlt 1932. 75 S., 1 nn. S. Vlgsanz., OKart., gedunkelt, abgegriffen, angestaubt, Rü. stärker nachgedunkelt. Book number: WIR0288a € 10.00 [Appr.: US$ 14.98 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1323] |
Back to Religion Boston: The Pilgrim Press, 1912. First Edition. Hardcover. 31 pages; frontispiece portrait of Eucken; gilt top edges of pages; a few pages with scant, neat, marginal notes; otherwise clean, tight, attractive copy; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket . Book number: 10545 USD 30.00 [Appr.: EURO 20.25 | £UK 18.25 | JP¥ 2648] |
Collected essays of Rudolf Eucken, Professor of Philosophy in the University of Jena: Nobel prizeman 1908 London, T. Fisher Unwin, 1914. Good hardback in blue cloth. 1st UK ed.. With frontis portrait.. Spine browned, with wear to cloth at head & foot; board edges slightly faded.. Book number: BOOKS088147I GBP 6.67 [Appr.: EURO 7.5 US$ 11.08 | JP¥ 979] |
Einführung in die Hauptfragen der Philosophie. Leipzig, Quelle & Meyer, 1925. 4. Auflage. VI, 187 S. OLwd. Wenige Bleistiftanstreichungen. Book number: 15224AB € 9.00 [Appr.: US$ 13.48 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 1191] |
Einführung in eine Philosophie des Geisteslebens. Quelle & Meyer Heidelberg 1908 Hardcover 197 S. Guter Zustand, Bibl-Ex., Einband berieben., Vortitel leicht gelöst. hardcover, no dustjacket. Book number: 313426 € 6.80 [Appr.: US$ 10.19 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 900] |
Einführung in eine Philosophie des Geisteslebens. Quelle & Meyer Leipzig 1908 Hardcover 194 S. Guter Zustand, Fraktur/ Altdeutsche Schrift., Bibl-Ex., Vorderes Gelenk beschädigt., hardcover, no dustjacket. Book number: 180884 € 7.40 [Appr.: US$ 11.09 | £UK 6.75 | JP¥ 979] |
Die Einheit des Geisteslebens in Bewusstsein und That der Menschheit. 2. Aufl. Berlin & Lpz., 1925. X,499 pp. Cloth.*Some underlinings in light pencil. Book number: 137942 € 41.00 [Appr.: US$ 61.42 | £UK 37 | JP¥ 5425] |
Die Einheit des Geisteslebens in Bewusstsein und That der Menschheit Berlin Leipzig, Walter de Gruyter & Co 1925 , 2. Auflage, VII, 499 S., gr. 8° Kartoniert, nicht beschnitten, teilweise nicht geöffnet, etwas angestaubt und berieben, am Buchrücken unten etwas eingerissen, sonst guter Zustand Book number: 195950 € 20.00 [Appr.: US$ 29.96 | £UK 18.25 | JP¥ 2646] |
Erkennen und Leben. Leipzig (Quelle & Meyer), 1912. 164 S. mit Buchschmuck von Georg Belwe. ill. OLn. EA. Book number: 40032AB € 5.00 [Appr.: US$ 7.49 | £UK 4.75 | JP¥ 662] |
Ethics and Modern Thought, a Theory of Their Relations, the Deem Lectures NY: Putnam, 1913. Hard Cover. Good. Missing DJ Good + No JacketHard Cover. Good +/No Jacket. 1st Print. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 1913 gift inscription fep, PH606667. Good/No Jacket. Book number: 606667 USD 85.93 [Appr.: EURO 57.5 | £UK 51.75 | JP¥ 7584] |
Ethics and Modern Thought - A Theory of Their Relations New York, NY, G.P. Putnam's Sons. 1913, 1st Edition, 10th Printing. Cloth Bds. 12mo, 127, Translated from the German Manuscript by Margaret von Seydewitz VG/no DJ, Decorative Cover with Gilt. Book number: 025559 USD 32.00 [Appr.: EURO 21.5 | £UK 19.25 | JP¥ 2824] |
Fichtes Reden an die deutsche Nation., Insel, Leipzig 1909, Opb., 269s. in gutem Zustand, Book number: 11881 € 6.50 [Appr.: US$ 9.74 | £UK 6 | JP¥ 860] |
Filosofische geschriften. Ingeleid door Prof.Dr.R.F. Beerling en Prof.Dr.B.Delfgaauw. Pantheon der winnaars voor de Nobelprijs Literatuur De Toorts, 1963. gebonden, halflinnen,lederen rug, goudopdruk, geïll., h.23cm, 398p. Goed. Book number: 521 -- KIEN Boeken€ 7.50 [Appr.: US$ 11.24 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 992] |
Filosofische geschriften. Haarlem, De Toorts, z.j. 394 pp. Hlf.Linnen, 14 x 22,5 cm. Pantheon der winnaars van de nobelprijs voor de literatuur. Nobelprijs; Eucken 1908, Bergson 1927, Russell 1950; Kop rug ingescheurd, overigens in goede staat. Book number: 09037 € 8.00 [Appr.: US$ 11.98 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 1059] |
Filosofische geschriften (ingeleid door Prof. Dr E.F. Beerling en Prof Dr B. Delfgaauw) Hasselt, Heideland, 1963. Hardcover halfleather 394 pp. Uit de reeks Pantheon der winnaars van de Nobelprijs voor literatuur. Very good/Très bel état/Sehr gut/Zeer goed Book number: 19630038 € 10.00 [Appr.: US$ 14.98 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1323] |
Filosofische Geschriften Ingeleid Door Prof. Dr. R.F. Beerling En Prof. Dr. B. Delfgaauw Hasselt, Heideland. Half-Leather. Pantheon der winnaars van de Nobelprijs voor de literatuur, z.j. geb. linnen platten, rode leren rug met goudopdruk , 394 p. As New. Book number: 001916 -- Novemberland€ 12.00 [Appr.: US$ 17.98 | £UK 11 | JP¥ 1588] |
Filosofische geschriften Heideland, Hasselt. Gebonden, illustraties, 394 pp Book number: 489234657 -- AAA-Books€ 11.50 [Appr.: US$ 17.23 | £UK 10.5 | JP¥ 1522] |
Filosofische Geschriften. Ingeleid door R.F. Beerling en B. Delfgaauw. Hasselt, Heideland, 1963. Gebonden half leer. 394 p. Pantheon der Winnaars van de Nobelprijs voor Literatuur. Book number: B2455 € 10.00 [Appr.: US$ 14.98 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1323] |
Filosofische geschriften - met een inleiding door R.F.Beerling & B. Delfgaauw [reeks: Pantheon der Nobelprijswinnaars] Hasselt, Heideland, 1963. 397pp.+ 24pp.buitentekstills. linnen band met simili-lederen rug (met goudopdruk), goede staat Book number: F34159 -- De Lezenaar€ 13.00 [Appr.: US$ 19.47 | £UK 11.75 | JP¥ 1720] |
Geistige strömungen der Gegenwart. Leipzig : Von Veit, 1909. 4th edition. xii,410 pp. Mailorder only - Alleen verzending mogelijk. - Der Grundbegriffe der Gegenwart. Vierte umgearbeitete Auflage.. ISBN Book number: #168958 € 14.00 [Appr.: US$ 20.97 | £UK 12.75 | JP¥ 1852] |
Geistige strömungen der Gegenwart. Berlin & Leipzig : Walter de Gruyter, 1920. 6th edition. Hardback. x,418 pp. Mailorder only - Alleen verzending mogelijk. . ISBN Book number: #179996 € 14.00 [Appr.: US$ 20.97 | £UK 12.75 | JP¥ 1852] |
Geistige Strömungen der Gegenwart [von Rudolf Eucken]; Leipzig, Veit & Comp., 1904. 3. Auflage, XII, 398 Seiten, 8° (21,5 x 15 cm), blindgeprägter Orig.-Leineneinband. ¶ Aus der Bibliothek der Studentenverbindung Uttenruthia in Erlangen. Mit Rotschnitt. / Band enthält Stempel, mit Rückensignatur. Mit Signatur und keinem aufmontierten Ticket auf dem Vorsatz. Ecken und Kanten und Einband berieben. Seiten an den Rändern leicht gebräunt. / Sonst guter Zustand. Book number: 4002074 € 16.50 [Appr.: US$ 24.72 | £UK 15 | JP¥ 2183] |
Geistige Strömungen der Gegenwart. Die Grundbegriffe der Gegenwart. Lpg., Veit & Comp. 1916. 5. umgearbeitete Aufl. 8°. XII/406 S. 1 Bl., OHalbleinen, Goldaufschrift a. Deckel u. Rü., leichte Rü. Vergoldung, 3-seitiger Farbschnitt, einige Anstreichungen im Text, leichte Gebrauchssp., gut erhalten. Book number: 30933AB € 14.00 [Appr.: US$ 20.97 | £UK 12.75 | JP¥ 1852] |
Geistige Strômungen Der Gegenwart. Veit, 1909. Hardcover. Gilt lettering/design on spine. Somce cover soil and light wear.. Good+ with no dust jacket . Book number: 10483 USD 7.00 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 618] |
Geschichte der philosophischen Terminologie. Im Umriss Dargestellt Hildesheim, Georg Olms Verlagsbuchhandlung. 1964. hardcover. 23cm, 226 S. OLn. Very Good. Book number: 12222 USD 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 13.5 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1765] |
Grundlinien einer neuen Lebensanschauung. Leipzig, Veit & Comp., 1913. Orig.-Leinen, X, 244 S. 2. völlig umgearb. Aufl. Einband leicht fleckig und verzogen, Klammerheftung angerostet. Innen einige Stempel. Book number: A-15-6873 € 10.00 [Appr.: US$ 14.98 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1323] |
Grundlinien einer neuen Lebensanschauung. 2. umgearb. Aufl. Lpz., 1913. VI,244 pp. Cloth. Book number: 147669 € 29.00 [Appr.: US$ 43.44 | £UK 26.25 | JP¥ 3837] |
Grundlinien einer neuen Lebensanschauung. Leipzig, Von Veit & Comp., 1913. Orig. cloth binding. 244pp. Index. [German text; with a handwritten businesscard of the author] 2nd. ed. Book number: 8985 € 25.00 [Appr.: US$ 37.45 | £UK 22.75 | JP¥ 3308] |
Hauptprobleme der Religionsphilosophie der Gegenwart. 3. verbesserte und erweiterte Auflage, Reuther & Reichard, Berlin 1909. 170 S., 8°. Original-Leinen, Bibliotheksexemplar mit Rückenschild, Einband etwas berieben, Stempel auf Titel, Papier etwas gebräunt, einige Bleistiftanstreichungen, ansonsten ordentlicher Zustand. Book number: 35070 € 6.00 [Appr.: US$ 8.99 | £UK 5.5 | JP¥ 794] |
Hauptprobleme der Religionsphilosophie der Gegenwart. Drei Vorlesungen. Zweiter, unveränderter Neudruck.. Berlin, Verlag von Reuther & Reichard 1907. 120 S. Orig.-Leinen. St.a.Vors.u.Titel. Gut erhalten. (300 gr.). Book number: 22305 € 10.00 [Appr.: US$ 14.98 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1323] |
Der Kampf um einen geistigen Lebensinhalt. Neue Grundlegung einer Weltanschauung. 4. umgearbeitete Aufl. Berlin, Leipzig, De Gruyter & Co. 1921. VIII, 336 S. OHLn. Kanten leicht berieben, leichte Lichtspuren, Book number: PHIL0296 € 16.00 [Appr.: US$ 23.97 | £UK 14.5 | JP¥ 2117] |
Können wir noch Christen sein? [von Rudolf Eucken]; Berlin & Leipzig, Walter de Gruyter & Co., 1927. Neudruck, V, 235 Seiten, 8° (20 x 13,5 cm), Orig.-Kartoneinband. ¶ Seiten unbeschnitten. / Band enthält Stempel auf dem Titelblatt, mit Rückensignatur. Band leicht gebräunt. Voderseite gelöst. Sonst guter Zustand. Book number: 3003839 € 14.30 [Appr.: US$ 21.42 | £UK 13 | JP¥ 1892] |
Konnen Mir Noch Chrislen Sein Leipzig, Verlag Von Deit & Comp, 1911. Ex-Libris. Hard Cover. Ex-library book with usual stamps, marks, pocket etc, re-bound in library binding. Text is clean and binding is (very) solid. Text is in German, 253 pages. Good/No Jacket. Book number: 89216 USD 53.94 [Appr.: EURO 36 | £UK 32.5 | JP¥ 4761] |
Lebensanschauungen der grossen Denker: eine Entwicklunsgeschichte des Lebensproblems der Menschheit von Plato bis zur Gegenwart. Leipzig: Verlag von Veit & Comp. 1905. 6th Revised Edition. viii+523+[1]pp. Printed bevel-edge green cloth with decorative gilt spine and patterned endpapers. Minor cover stainng and scratching, still a very good, attractive copy. Binding: HB. Book number: 043400 USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 10.25 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1324] |
Die Lebensanschauungen der grossen Denker. Eine Entwicklungsgeschichte des Lebensproblems der Menschheit von Plato bis zur Gegenwart. Lpz., Veit 1896. 2., umgearb. Aufl. VIII, 492 S. HLn. d. Zt. Book number: 1228/01 € 25.00 [Appr.: US$ 37.45 | £UK 22.75 | JP¥ 3308] |
Die Lebensanschauungen der grossen Denker: Eine Entwicklungsgeschichte des Lebensproblems der Menschheit von Plato bis zur Gegenwart. Berlin / Leipzig: Vereinigung Wissenschaftlicher Verleger,1921. German . Book number: Ng 38 49 USD 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 13.5 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1765] |
Die Lebensanschauungen der grossen Denker Veit & Comp.,Leipzig 1917. Eine Entwicklungsgeschichte des Lebensproblems der Menschheit von Plato bis zur Gegenwart. Elfte Auflage. 4° (22,8 x 15,5 cm). Dunkelblauer Olwdbd mit goldgepr. Titel auf Rücken u. Vorderdeckel. Mit Namen- und Sachregister. Gutes frisches Exemplar. - x, 557 S. (pages). Book number: E1541-9754 € 14.00 [Appr.: US$ 20.97 | £UK 12.75 | JP¥ 1852] |
Die Lebensanschauungen der grossen Denker, eine Entwickelungsgeschichte des Lebensproblems der Menschheit von Plato bis zur Gegenwart [von Rudolf Eucken], Leipzig, Veit & Comp., 1899. 3., umgearbeitete Auflage, XII, 492 Seiten, Gr. 8° (23 x 16 cm), Orig.-Halbledereinband mit goldgeprägtem roten und grünen Rückenschild. ¶ Exlibris auf dem Vorsatz "Academia Libera Evangelica Theologica Basiliensis". / Rotschnitt. / Name in Tusche auf dem Vorsatz. Papier altersbedingt leicht gedunkelt. Sonst guter Zustand. Book number: 3005838 € 33.00 [Appr.: US$ 49.43 | £UK 29.75 | JP¥ 4367] |
Die Lebensanschauungen der grossen Denker, eine Entwicklungsgeschichte des Lebensproblems der Menschheit von Plato bis zur Gegenwart, von Rudolf Eucken, Leipzig, Verlag von Veit & Comp., 1912. zehnte Auflage, X, 544 Seiten, Gr. 8° (23x16cm), goldgeprägter Orig.-Leineneinband. ¶ Grünschnitt. Band wenig vergilbt. Sonst guter Zustand. Book number: 3000638 € 22.00 [Appr.: US$ 32.96 | £UK 20 | JP¥ 2911] |
Die Lebensanschauungen Der grossen Denker Leipzig, Verlag Von Veit & Comp. 1904, First Edition. Hard Cover. Ex-Seminary Library, Interior is VG++; deep green/gilt lettering cover has light wear to the head of the spine. Very rare copy of this early 20th century work, whose title continues "Eine Entwicklungsgeschichte des Lebensproblems der Menschheit von Plato bis zur Gegenwart". 523 pages. Very Good. Book number: 047617 -- UHR BooksUSD 187.50 [Appr.: EURO 125.25 | £UK 112.75 | JP¥ 16548] |
Die Lebensanschauungen der grossen Denker. Eine Entwicklungsgeschichte des Lebensproblems der Menschheit von Plato bis zur Gegenwart. Berlin. 1921. Original publisher's brown leather spine and corners, marbled paper-covered boards, gilt title on red label spine, 4 raised bands, 8vo; viij, 564pp. conclusions, index names, index subjects. Fine copy. Fünfzehnte & sechzehnte Auflage. Book number: 27603 € 20.00 [Appr.: US$ 29.96 | £UK 18.25 | JP¥ 2646] |
Die Lebensanschauungen der grossen Denker. Eine Entwicklungsgeschichte des Lebensproblems der Menschheit von Plato bis zur Gegenwart. 5., umgearbeitete Auflage. Leipzig, Veit, 1904. VIII, 523 S. OLwd (Titelblatt an oberer Kante beschnitten, kein Textverlust). (309-2-0204) Book number: 34007 € 50.00 [Appr.: US$ 74.9 | £UK 45.25 | JP¥ 6616] |
Die Lebensanschauungen der grossen Denker. Eine Entwicklungsgeschichte des Lebensproblems der Menschheit von Plato bis zur Gegenwart. 11. Aufl. Leipzig, Veit & Comp. 1917. X, 557 S. OLn. Kanten berieben, einige Stellen im Text markiert, mit Randbemerkungen. Book number: PHIL0273 € 12.00 [Appr.: US$ 17.98 | £UK 11 | JP¥ 1588] |
Die Lebensanschauungen der grossen Denker. Eine Entwicklungsgeschichte des Lebensproblems der Menschheit von Plato bis zur Gegenwart. 13. Aufl. Berlin, Leipzig, De Gruyter & Co. 1919. XII, 557 S., 1 nn. Bl. OHLn. Hs. Namenszug auf Titel, hs. Schriftzug auf fl. Vorsatzbl., viele Stellen im Text markiert. Book number: PHIL0260 € 10.00 [Appr.: US$ 14.98 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1323] |
Die Lebensanschauungen der grossen Denker. Eine Entwicklungsgeschichte des Lebensproblems der Menschheit von Plato bis zur Gegenwart. Leipzig, Veit & Comp. 1890. VIII, 496 S. OHLn. Stemp. auf Tit., Lichtspuren. Book number: PHIL1106 € 18.00 [Appr.: US$ 26.96 | £UK 16.25 | JP¥ 2382] |
Die Lebensanschauungen der grossen Denker Leipzig u. Berlin, Walter de Gruyter. 1919. hardcover. 23cm, 557 S. OLn. Very Good. Book number: 12049 USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] |
Die Lebensanschauungen der grossen Denker. Eine Entwicklungsgeschichte des Lebensproblems der Menschheit von Plato bis zur Gegenwart. 10.A. Veit, Leipzig 1912. X/544 S., 8°, Original-Leinen, Bibliotheksexemplar mit Rückenschild, mit goldgeprägtem Rücken- und Deckeltitel, Einband leicht berieben, Stempel auf Titel, Papier leicht gebräunt, ansonsten ordentliches Exemplar. Book number: 571 € 10.00 [Appr.: US$ 14.98 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1323] |
Lebenserinnerungen. Ein Stück deutschen Lebens. 2. erw. Aufl. Leipzig, Koehler 1922. V, 132 S., 2 nn. Bll. Anzeigen des Verlags. OLn. Book number: PHIL0359 € 12.00 [Appr.: US$ 17.98 | £UK 11 | JP¥ 1588] |
Main Currents of Modern Thought A Study of The Spiritual And Intellectual Movements of The Present Day New York, Charles Scribner's Sons, 1912. hardcover. Blue cloth over bds. with gold lettering on spine. Very slight wear at extremities. Very Good . Book number: 1185 USD 44.40 [Appr.: EURO 29.75 | £UK 26.75 | JP¥ 3919] |
Main Currents of Modern Thought. A Study of the Spiritual and Intellectual Movements of the Present Day. Leipsic. T. Fischer Unwin. 1913. Original publisher's blue cloth hardback, gilt title spine and frontcover, top edge gilt, 4th impression [1912], thick 8vo: 488pp. footnotes, bibliographical notes, translator's note, conclusion, index. Very finecopy. Book number: 33535 € 25.00 [Appr.: US$ 37.45 | £UK 22.75 | JP¥ 3308] |
The meaning and value of life. : Adam and Charles Black,1909. English . Book number: 30639 USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 10.25 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1324] |
Meaning and Value of Life Adam & Charles Black, 1913. 155 pp. Type of binding: Hardcover Details: Rubbed cover, foxing, musty, slight penciling. Book number: 321794 USD 12.00 [Appr.: EURO 8.25 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 1059] |
Philosophische Schriften Nobelpreis für Literatur 1908 Zürich, Coron Verlag ca 1980 , Sonderausgabe, 380 S., gr. 8 OU Weisser Original-Seideneinband mit Folienschutzumschlag, etwas angestaubt, etwas vergilbt, Goldprägung am Buchdeckel und Buchrücken, guter Zustand Book number: 114955 € 7.20 [Appr.: US$ 10.79 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 953] |
Philosophische Schriften Nobelpreis für Literatur 1908 Zürich, Coron Verlag ca 1980 , Sonderausgabe, 380 S., gr. 8° OU Weisser Original-Seideneinband mit Folienschutzumschlag, guter Zustand Book number: 195289 € 10.00 [Appr.: US$ 14.98 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1323] |
Philosophische Schriften Nobelpreis für Literatur 1908 Zürich, Coron Verlag ca 1980 , Sonderausgabe, 380 S., gr. 8 OU Weisser Original-Seideneinband mit Folienschutzumschlag, etwas angestaubt, etwas vergilbt, Goldprägung am Buchdeckel und Buchrücken, guter Zustand Book number: 140327 € 8.33 [Appr.: US$ 12.48 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 1102] |
Physikalisch-chemische Praktikumsaufgaben Leipzig, 1928, 240 .pp, hard cover, 16 x 23 cm. illustrated. Onbekend/Unknown/Inconnu/Unbekannt. Duits/German/Allemand/Deutsch. (Mag Westerlo) Book number: 4284&22D € 16.00 [Appr.: US$ 23.97 | £UK 14.5 | JP¥ 2117] |
The problem of human life as viewed by the great thinkers from Plato to the present times. By-; Translated from the German by Williston S. Hough and W R. Boyce Gibson, London and Leipsic, T. Fisher Unwin, 1913. XXV(I), 582 pp. Red orcloth w. gilt-lettered spine. Margins uncut. Indexes on names and subjects. Spine-ends a bit worn and dull, binding (partly) discoloured and stained. Nice engraved ExLibris on pastedown of a Lionel FINCH. ¶ Eucken was awarded the Nobel prize in 1908. Book number: 17945 € 30.00 [Appr.: US$ 44.94 | £UK 27.25 | JP¥ 3970] |
THE PROBLEM OF HUMAN LIFE as Viewed by the Great Thinkers from Plato to the Present Time New York, Scribners, 1910. Early Edition. Hardcover, Good+/No Jacket. 582pgs, Black Cloth, gilt lettering. chips at spine edges, corners worn. otherwise internally clean, unmarked copy. Book number: 300960 USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 10.25 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1324] |
The Problem of Human Life as Viewed By the Great Thinkers from Plato to the Present Time NY, Charles Scribner's Sons, 1910. Hardcover, /No Dustwrapper. Book corners rubbed, spine ends frayed, a good reader. index 582p Book number: 019209 USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 10.25 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1324] |
Prolegomena zu Forschungen uber die Einheit des Geisteslebens in Bewusstsein und That der Menschheit. Leipzig: Verlag von Veit & Comp. 1885. 1st Edition. iv+[2]+113+[1]pp. Thin octavo. Removed from a bound volume. 6 x 1.5 cm. vertical section torn from upper right edge of the title-page, a good copy. Uncommon. 7.0 ounces = 199 grams. 8.8 x 6.0 x 0.2 inches = 22 x 15 x 0.5cm. Binding: PB. Book number: 070983 USD 30.00 [Appr.: EURO 20.25 | £UK 18.25 | JP¥ 2648] |
Religion And Life (Lecture, Essex Hall, London, English Translation by Gustav. F. Beckh) London: British And Foreign Unitarian Association, 1911. First Edition. Hardcover. Blue blindstamped textured cloth with bright gilt lettering and decoration on cover and spine; slight fading of cloth of spine. 50 pages, frontispiece portrait of Eucken; minimal marks, Bangor Theological Seminary (printed label inside front cover, small sticker on spine, pocket inside rear cover) ; otherwise unmarked, clean, bright, tight, attractive copy; 8vo 8" - 9" tall. Very Good+ . Book number: 23165 USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 10.25 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1324] |
Rudolf Eucken His Life Work and Travels Translated by Joseph Mccabe London: T. Fisher Unwin Ltd, 1921. First Edition. Hardcover. Boards have faded- slight edge wear. Pages on bottom and right side have soiling - unevenly bound- only the longer ones up to shorter ones. Front title page and several back pages have a brown stain - possibly very old glue/liquid? Running close to spine. Board starting to tear at spine. ; Nice clean bright (for age) and fairly tight pages. Green boards. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 216 p.. Good with no dust jacket . Book number: 2019 USD 55.00 [Appr.: EURO 36.75 | £UK 33.25 | JP¥ 4854] |
Le sens et la valeur de la vie ROMBALDI ,col.des prix NOBEL. 1960. In-8In-8 Jésus. Relié. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 214 pages illustrées de gravures en couleur par Maurice Frantz Pointeau.Reliure ornée d'un dessin original de PICASSO. ¶ Prix nobel de littérature 1908. Book number: ROD0000154 -- Le-livre.com€ 14.90 [Appr.: US$ 22.32 | £UK 13.5 | JP¥ 1972] |
Le Sens Et la Valeur de la Vie Rombaldi - collection des Prix Nobel de littérature. 1960. Original Cloth, 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. In-8, relié, Très Bon Etat, ex-libris(vignette artistique portant le nom, la devise et les armes) Alexis Klimov. Very Good. Book number: 77525 -- BidonlivreCAD 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 12.75 US$ 18.92 | £UK 11.5 | JP¥ 1670] |
Le sens et la valeur de la vie Félix Alcan. 1912. In-12In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur bon état. 202p. + 36p. Du catalogue Félix Alcan. ¶ Avant-propos de M.H BERGSON. Book number: ROD0031099 -- Le-livre.com€ 19.80 [Appr.: US$ 29.66 | £UK 18 | JP¥ 2620] |
Le sens et la valeur de la vie Les Presses du Campagnonnage Editions Rombaldi tiré sur Vélin Blanc du Moulin de Saint Roch illustrations de Maurice Frantz Pointeau reliure en skyvertex blanc reproduction d'un dessin original de Picasso 1964 en parfait état Book number: 2463D € 18.00 [Appr.: US$ 26.96 | £UK 16.25 | JP¥ 2382] |
Le Sens et la Valeur de la Vie Paris, L'academie Suedoise. [1960]. (Hardcover) Very good, no dust jacket. 220pp. White boards. 8 color gravures, bibliography. Spine darkened. Cover art by Pablo Picasso. Illustrations by Maurice Frantz Pointeau. Translated by Marie-Anna Hullet & Alfred Leicht. Text in French Language. Winner of: Nobel Prize for Literature 1908. Book number: 111829 USD 25.00 [Appr.: EURO 16.75 | £UK 15.25 | JP¥ 2206] |
Der Sinn und Wert Des Lebens Leipzig: Quelle und Meyer, 1911. Decorative Cloth. Very Good. Third Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. 181 pp. Fraktur. Gilt on cover titles dulled. Bookmarker. Photo of Eucken frontispiece, owner's name in ink on green endpapers. Light discoloration on covers. Book number: 007403 -- Alcuin BooksUSD 32.00 [Appr.: EURO 21.5 | £UK 19.25 | JP¥ 2824] |
Die Träger des deutschen Idealismus Berlin, Ullstein. 1915, 1. Auflage. Illustrierter Pappeinband, Kl. 8°. illustr. Original-Pappeinband, 250 S. ca 17x11cm, 200 gr, Fraktur, einige Anstreichungen, insgesamt gut erhaltenes Exemplar. Gut. Book number: 001401 € 7.00 [Appr.: US$ 10.49 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 926] |
The Truth of Religion. Translated by W. Tudor Jones. London William & Norgate, 1913. 2nd Eng ed of rev Ger ed. Size Series Good Book number: 008964-chrtheo USD 25.00 [Appr.: EURO 16.75 | £UK 15.25 | JP¥ 2206] |
Der Wahrheitsgehalt der religion. Leipzig. Verlag von Veit & Comp. 1912. Dritte umgearbeitete Auflage. 9°. xiv,422pp. Or.cloth. Librarystamp on titlepage.small traces of librarylable on spine. Book number: 12549 € 13.00 [Appr.: US$ 19.47 | £UK 11.75 | JP¥ 1720] |
Der Wahrheitsgehalt der Religion [von Rudolf Eucken]; Leipzig, Veit & Comp., 1905. 2., umgearbeitete Auflage, XII, 452 Seiten, Gr. 8° (23 x 16 cm), goldgeprägter Orig.-Leineneinband. ¶ Aus der Bibliothek Professor Dr. Erwin Fahlbusch. Bordeauxschnitt. / Ecken und Kanten etwas berieben. Name auf dem Vorsatz und dem Titelblatt. Band mit wenigen Anstreichungen in Blei im Text. Buchblock leicht gelockert. Sonst guter Zustand. Book number: 3001252 € 27.50 [Appr.: US$ 41.2 | £UK 25 | JP¥ 3639] |
Der Wahrheitsgehalt der Religion 4/Vereinigung wissenschaftlicher Verleger,Berlin,Leipzig 1920. 4. umgearbeitete Auflage. Kopffarbschnitt. OPpbd. Sauberes Exemplar. - 447 S. (pages). Book number: E1532-5047 € 12.00 [Appr.: US$ 17.98 | £UK 11 | JP¥ 1588] |
Der Wahrheitsgehalt der Religion. Dritte umgearbeitete Auflage. Leipzig, Veit & Comp., 1912. Brown half leather, gilt. Leather corners. Marbled covers. xiv,422 pp.; 23 cm. Text in German. - (leather discoloured, edges covers sl. dam., paper sl. browned, edges paper and some pages foxed, worn but still good). Gewicht/Weight: 980 grs. Book number: 13734 € 15.00 [Appr.: US$ 22.47 | £UK 13.75 | JP¥ 1985] |
Der Wahrheitsgehalt der Religion Leipzig, Veit & comp. 1905. xii + 452pp. cloth, 2nd ed. stamp, G Book number: R38246 -- De Lezenaar€ 25.00 [Appr.: US$ 37.45 | £UK 22.75 | JP¥ 3308] |
Der Wahrheitsgehalt der Religion. Lpz., Veit & Comp. 1912. 3., umgearb. Aufl. XIV, 422 S. OBrosch. Book number: 1620/03 € 17.00 [Appr.: US$ 25.47 | £UK 15.5 | JP¥ 2249] |
Der Wahrheitsgehalt der Religion. Berlin und Leipzig, De Gruyter, 1927. 4., umgearbeitete Auflage. Neudruck. XIV, 447 S. OLwd. Book number: 14371AB € 18.00 [Appr.: US$ 26.96 | £UK 16.25 | JP¥ 2382] |
Zur Sammlung Der Geister Leipzig: Quellen Meyer, Nd [Foreward Is Dated October ,1913]. Hardcover. 8vo. Blindstamped decorated brown cloth. Marbled endpapers. 141pp. Light edge wear; slight dust top edge. Analysis of the situation in Germany previous to WWI and the contradictory forces at work in the culture.. Very Good with no dust jacket . Book number: 2342 USD 7.00 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 618] |
Personalism And The Problems Of Philosophy An Appreciation of the Work of Borden Parker Bowne The Methodist Book Concern, 1915. First Edition. Hardcover. Dark blue blindstamped textured cloth with bright gilt lettering on cover and spine; gilt top edges of pages. 207 pages including index. Ex-Bangor Theological Seminary Library; slight fading of cloth of spine; hinges solid, spine a bit shaky; otherwise unmarked, clean, attractive, copy; 8vo 8" - 9" tall. Very Good . Book number: 30923 USD 28.00 [Appr.: EURO 18.75 | £UK 17 | JP¥ 2471] |
Collection des prix Nobel de littérature : Histoire de Rome (extraits). - Le sens et la valeur de la vie. - L’Arrabbiata ; Le garde-vignes ; Résurrection. - Le mécréant de Soana. - La Mort à Venise. Chaque vol. est un des 2500 exemplaires imprimés sur vélin de Lana, comprenant une suite des illustrations en couleurs, 5 vol. in-8 carré cartonnage éditeur illustré, tête dorée, Guilde des Bibliophiles, Editions Rombaldi, 1960, 1960, 1960, 1961 et 1962, 327, 219, 212, 183 et 201 pp. Bon ensemble (couv. un peu passée, bon état par ailleurs).pour ces auteurs allemands, prix Nobel de littérature en 1902, 1908, 1910, 1912 et 1929. Prix pour l’ensemble. Book number: 17399 € 45.00 [Appr.: US$ 67.41 | £UK 40.75 | JP¥ 5954] |
Lebenserinnerungen Leipzig, Koehler, . Gebundene Ausgabe, insgesamt guter Zustand, berieben, Gebrauchsspuren am Einband, Zustand 3, Lebenserinnerungen, Eucken Rudolf gut - gebraucht Book number: BU204528 -- Buchgenie€ 14.48 [Appr.: US$ 21.69 | £UK 13.25 | JP¥ 1916] |
| Some books about or related to Rudolf Eucken... |
Los premios novel de literatura. Rudolf Ch. Eucken. Halldor K. Laxness. Henrik Pontoppidan. William Butler Yeats. Gabriela Mistral. Bjornstjerne Bjornson. Vol. VIII. Barcelona, Plaza & Janés, Editores, 1960 8º. 1991 páginas. Piel editorial con algún pequeño roto en el lomo. Papel biblia. Book number: 23979 € 9.00 [Appr.: US$ 13.48 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 1191] |
Los Premios Nobel de Literatura. Vol. VIII. Rudolf Ch. Eucken. Halldor K. Laxness. Henrik Pontoppidan. William Butler Yeats. Gabriela Mistral. BJörnstjerne Björnson. Barcelona, Plaza & Janés, Editores, 1969 8º. 1991 páginas. Piel editorial con el corte superior dorado. Papel biblia. Book number: 50713 € 9.00 [Appr.: US$ 13.48 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 1191] |
Nobel Prize Library: Rudolf Eucken, Anatole France, John Gaslworthy. New York, Helvetica Press, 1971. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall, Hard Cover Very Good/No Jacket. Black binding with red and gilt colophon on front, gilt decor and lettering in red boxes on spine cover. Book has only slight wear. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Book number: 135576 USD 8.00 [Appr.: EURO 5.5 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 706] |
Verschaeviana (2e deel) aflevering 3: Van Acker; Verschaeve en ardooien/ Neels; Cyriel Verschaeve en Rudolf Eucken e.a. Brugge, 1980, 80 .pp, soft cover, 16 x 25 cm. Geïllustreerd, uncut pages/ non coupé/onopengesneden. Goed/Good/Bien/Gut. Nederlands/Dutch/Néerlandais/Niederländisch. (Mag Westerlo) Book number: 94764&119C € 9.00 [Appr.: US$ 13.48 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 1191] |
Rudolf Eucken: His Philosophy and Influence Chas. Scribner's Sons. New York 1913. 1st Edition. No. of pages: 207. A comprehensive account of a popular philosophy. Subjects: Eucken. Rudolf (Christian Rudolf). 1846-1926. Philosophy. A near fine copy in the publisher's original gilt-blocked cloth. Slightest suggestion only of dust-dulling with minimal edgewear. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight. bright. clean and strong. Weight in Kg appr.: 1 Book number: 52471 -- MW Books€ 21.95 [Appr.: US$ 32.88 | £UK 20 | JP¥ 2904] |
Rudolf Eucken: His Philosophy & Influence New York, Charles Scribner's Sons, n.d. (Circa 1910). hardcover. Blue cloth over bds with gold lettering on spine and front cover. Very slight wear at extremities. Very Good . Book number: 431 USD 38.90 [Appr.: EURO 26 | £UK 23.5 | JP¥ 3433] |
Rudolf Eucken : His Philosophy and Influence London, T. Fisher Unwin. 1914, Second Impression. Soft Cover. Clean Copy, Sound book in good condition with no missing or damaged pages, lightly worn edges and darkened spine. Age spotting to prelims, last pages and page block. Dust tanning to top of page block. Bookseller sticker on front inside cover. Very Good/No Jacket. Book number: 187886 GBP 9.00 [Appr.: EURO 10 US$ 14.95 | JP¥ 1321] |
Rudolf Eucken, His Philosophy and Influence London : T. F. Unwin 1913. 1st Edition. No. of pages: 207. Physical desc.: xxviii. 207 p ; 21 cm. Subject: Eucken. Rudolf (Christian Rudolf). 1846-1926. Near fine copy in the original gilt-blocked cloth. Slightest suggestion only of dust-dulling to the spine bands and panel edges. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight. bright. clean and strong. Weight in Kg appr.: 1 Book number: 121147 -- MW Books€ 38.00 [Appr.: US$ 56.92 | £UK 34.25 | JP¥ 5028] |
Fichtes Reden an die deutsche Nation. Eingeleitet von Rudolf Eucken. Lpzg. Im Inzel Verlag. 1925. Sm.8°. xviii,268pp. Or.cloth. Book number: 3382 € 7.00 [Appr.: US$ 10.49 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 926] |
Reden an die deutsche Nation. Einl. v. Rudolf EUCKEN. 11.-15.Tsd. Lpz., Insel 1915. XVI, 269(11) S. OPappbd. ¶ Sarkowski 460. Text der EA. Bln. 1808, revidiert auf Grund d. preussischen Zensurakten. Book number: ALI0239 € 10.00 [Appr.: US$ 14.98 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1323] |
Rudolf Eucken's philosophy of life Adam and Charles 1907 182pp hardback cover sl rubbed, spine sl worn top and bottom, pp v sl discoloured ow vg Book number: 40103 GBP 8.48 [Appr.: EURO 9.5 US$ 14.09 | JP¥ 1244] |
Rudolf Eucken's Philosophy of Life. London: Black 1906. . viii 168p blue cloth, some pages rather foxed, VG ex lib copy, stamps obliterated. Book number: PAQ42151 GBP 13.00 [Appr.: EURO 14.5 US$ 21.59 | JP¥ 1908] |
RUDOLF EUCKEN'S PHILOSOPHY OF LIFE , London, Adam and Charles Black. 1907, Second edition. Hard Cover. Photograph of Eucken at front. This is an ACTUAL 1907 EDITION, NOT A PRINT ON DEMAND. Ex subscription library with interesting old label. 182 pages plus publishers advertisements. Browning of pages as expected for age. Good. Book number: 018900 GBP 12.00 [Appr.: EURO 13.5 US$ 19.93 | JP¥ 1761] |
RUDOLF EUCKEN. Haarlem, H.D.Tjeenk Willink & Zoon, 0. 1e druk 40 pp. softcover ingenaaid. Serie: Mannen en Vrouwen van Beteekenis. Deel XL. Afl. 2. [1910]. Biografie van de filosoof Rudolf Eucken. Met portret van Eucken. Softcover licht vervuild aan de randen. in goede staat Book number: 24720 € 12.00 [Appr.: US$ 17.98 | £UK 11 | JP¥ 1588] |
Aus meinen Erinnerungen an Rudolf Eucken. (= Schriften aus dem Euckenkreis, 25). Beyer & Söhne Langensalza 1927 Broschur 22 S. Sehr guter Zustand, Seiten nicht aufgeschnitten., softcover, no dustjacket. Book number: 312918 € 14.20 [Appr.: US$ 21.27 | £UK 13 | JP¥ 1879] |
A Interpretation of Rudolf Eucken's Philosophy 1930. . 290pp, cloth gilt, frontise, Library Cancel else fine. Book number: 7382 GBP 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 22.25 US$ 33.22 | JP¥ 2935] |
An Interpretation of Rudolf Eucken's Philosophy 1912, Williams & Norgate Hardback Notes [Green cloth with black titling on spine and front cover. 250pp + Advertisements.] Condition Good. Spine faded. Some rubbing at extremities. Page edges untrimmed. Small inscription on fep. Good. Spine faded. Some rubbing at extremities. Page edges untrimmed. Small inscription on fep. Book number: 104956 GBP 6.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.25 US$ 10.8 | JP¥ 954] |
An Interpretation of Rudolf Eucken's Philosophy. London: Williams and Norgate, 1912. 8vo. 250pp, 40pp publisher's catalogue, portrait frontis. Original blue cloth gilt, uncut. Cl faded, eps browned. Book number: 18705 -- John TurtonGBP 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 11.25 US$ 16.61 | JP¥ 1467] |
The Philosophy of Rudolf Eucken Constable, 1914. Hard Cover. Good/No Jacket. Book number: 00041194 GBP 6.95 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 US$ 11.54 | JP¥ 1020] |
Rudolf Eucken: His Life and Philosophy Haldeman-Julius Ten Cent Series 64. [1922]. (Undersized paperback).Very good. Edited By E. Haldeman-Julius. (Biography, Philosophers). Book number: 402312 USD 23.99 [Appr.: EURO 16.25 | £UK 14.5 | JP¥ 2117] |
Rudolf Eucken: His Life and Philosophy Haldeman-Julius Ten Cent Series 64. [1922]. (Undersized paperback) Very good. Edited By E. Haldeman-Julius. (Biography, Philosophers). Book number: 402312 USD 21.00 [Appr.: EURO 14.25 | £UK 12.75 | JP¥ 1853] |
Rudolf Eucken: a philosophy of life T. C. & E. C. Jack, 1111, 1st edition, Hardback. Very Good. Shipped from the UK or the USA. Free front end paper cut at top corner, browning to end papers. Shipped from the UK or the USA.". Book number: READ4466 GBP 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 11.25 US$ 16.61 | JP¥ 1467] |
Rudolf Eucken. Der Erneuerer des deutschen Idealismus. (=Moderne Philosophie; Bd. 5). Buchverlag der 'Hilfe' Berlin 1909 Paperback 92 S. Guter Zustand, Bibl-Ex., Fraktur/ Altdeutsche Schrift., Für Bibliotheksexpl. sehr gut erhalten., softcover, no dustjacket. Book number: 287309 € 10.10 [Appr.: US$ 15.13 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1336] |
Rudolf Eucken. Der Erneuerer des deutschen Idealismus. Berlin, Buchverlag der "Hilfe" 1909. OU. 92 S. " Book number: 10374 € 16.00 [Appr.: US$ 23.97 | £UK 14.5 | JP¥ 2117] |
Rudolf Euckens Bedeutung für das moderne Christentum. Diss. Bunzlau : G. Kreuschmer,1911. Wrappers. 67p. Mailorder only - Alleen verzending mogelijk. . ISBN Book number: #95842 € 8.00 [Appr.: US$ 11.98 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 1059] |
LOGOS Internationale Zeitschrift für Philosophie der Kultur Unter mitwirkung von Rudolf Eucken, Otto von Gierke .... Verlag von J.C.B. Mohr (Paul Siebeck), 1910-33. 22 vols. [All published]. Some light browning, ex.-lib. with discreet ink stamps, rebound in gilt lettered lib. cloth, minor soiling and fading. ¶ Title varies continued by: Zeitschrift für deutsche Kulturphilosophie, Three numbers a year, 1911-1933. Georg Mehlis (1878-1942) was a German neo-Kantian philosopher. Initially he was a philosopher of history in the style of Heinrich Rickert. He edited (with Richard Kroner) the above work with contributions by many leading German intellectual figures. He turned in the 1920s to an interest in mysticism; and then wrote books on fascism. His ideas on aesthetics have been taken up by Suzanne Langer. Richard Kroner (1884-1974) was a German neo-Hegelian philosopher, known for his Von Kant bis Hegel (1921/4), a classic history of German idealism written from the neo-Hegelian point of view. He was a Christian, from a Jewish background. He is known for his formulation of Hegel as 'the Protestant Aquinas'. His Jewish ancestry led him to be 'suspended' (dismissed) under Nazi legislation in 1934, from his university position at Kiel. Book number: 192038 GBP 180.00 [Appr.: EURO 199.75 US$ 298.98 | JP¥ 26414] |
Gesetz und Geschichte. Eine philosophische Gabe aus dem Felde. Mit einem Geleitwort von Rudolf Eucken. Mohr (Siebeck) Tübingen 1917 Broschur 45 S. Guter Zustand, Fraktur/ Altdeutsche Schrift., Besitzvermerk., Einband mit minimalen Gebrauchsspuren., softcover, no dustjacket. Book number: 264113 € 16.70 [Appr.: US$ 25.02 | £UK 15.25 | JP¥ 2210] |
Rudolf Eucken's Message to Our Age: An Appreciation and a Criticism New York & Cincinnati: Eaton & Mains/Jennings & Graham, (1913). 16mo. Green cloth, stamped in gilt. 55 p. Fine.. Book number: 67330 -- BibliomaniaUSD 30.00 [Appr.: EURO 20.25 | £UK 18.25 | JP¥ 2648] |
Die Religionsphilosophie in Deutschland in ihren gegenwärtigen Hauptvertretern. Rudolf Eucken als Festgabe zu seinem 60. Geburtstage überreicht [von Dr. Otto Siebert]; Langensalza, Hermann Beyer & Söhne, 1906. IV, 176 Seiten, Gr. 8° (24 x 16,2 cm), Orig.-Pappeinband. ¶ Aus der Bibliothek Prof. Dr. Erdmann Schott. / Band mit wenigen Anstreichungen im Text. Seiten nicht maschinell geschnitten. / Sonst guter Zustand. Book number: 2005424 € 17.60 [Appr.: US$ 26.36 | £UK 16 | JP¥ 2329] |
Gesammelte Aufsätze. Mit einem Vorwort von Rudolf Eucken. Basel, Detloff, 1890, in-8vo, Front.-Portr. + VIII + 332 S., Hldr. mit goldgepr. Rückentitel und etwas Rückenvergoldung. - Tadelloses Exemplar. ¶ U.a. über: Franz von Baader. - Über Meister Eckhart und die Mystik. - Die wissenschaftliche Bedeutung Schleiermachers. - K. Steffensen (Jurist und Philosoph), Rektor der Universität in Basel, iat Vertreter eines spekulativen Idealismus. Für Schweizer Kunden kommen noch 2,4 % MWST hinzu. Our books are stored in our warehouse, not in the shop. Please notify beforehand, if you want to visit and see a specific book. Ziegenfuss II/626. Book number: 49496 CHF 75.00 [Appr.: EURO 49.75 US$ 74.33 | £UK 44.75 | JP¥ 6560] |


--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--